Künstlerbund Speyer / Künstlerhaus Speyer
 
Ausstellungen seit 2000
02.02.17

2016
  • Eberhard Spitzer, "Zeitgeschehen"
  • Künstlerbund in Karlsruhe, "Auswärts2"
  • Kult(o)urnacht 2016, "KUNSTLicht"
  • Stipendium Caterina Morigi / Ravenna, "Werkschau“
  • Maximowitsch / Tekampe, "Körper als Medium"
  • Nina Bußjäger, "Es fällt ein Schuss"
  • Luisa Schmeisser, "Kartomanie"
  • Andreas Lau, "Stills & Situationen"

2015
  • Miguel Angel Munoz Zamora, "abitación" - Raum
  • Elias Wessel, "Landscapes"
  • BBK Karlsruhe zu Gast, "Auswärts I"
  • Werkschau Yuanchang Tang, "Stipendium 2015"

2014
  • Brigitte Nowatzke-Kraft, "Malerei und Grafik"
  • Kult(o)urnacht 2014, "Forum Junge Kunst"
  • Kulturhof, "30 Jahre Künstlerbund"
  • Mitglieder im Künstlerhaus, "Offenes Atelier"
  • Johannes Wütscher, "the journey is longer"


2013
  • Moritz Feuerstein, "Fotografie"
  • Toomik - Rodgers - Ojaver, "Kunst aus Estland"
  • Bella Bußjäger, "Malerei"
  • Kult(o)urnacht mit Ausstellungseröffnung
  • Werkschau Rasti Radpour, "Stipendium 2013"
  • Marita Mattheck, "walk across"
  • Günter Zink, "kunterbunt & mausetot"
  • Mitglieder stellen aus, "ARTvent"

2012
  • Heintz Heister, "Fotografien & Fotografiken"
  • Fouquet & Hinrichs, "Ins Unbekannte"
  • Kult(o)urnacht, "buchARTig"
  • Richard Safari Karakesi, "Stipendium 2012"
  •  5 junge Künstler, "Forum Junge Kunst"
  • Mitgliederausstellung, "ARTvent"

2011
  • Rudolf Dister, "Das Werk der 60er Jahre"
  • Gerdi König, "Spurensuche"
  • Christine Fischer, "Skin and Tails"
  • Kult(o)urnacht 2011: "49,32'N 08,44'E"
  • Projekt "Kunst in der Villa Körbling"
  • Margarete Stern, "In der Wildnis"
  • Keith Salmon, "Scottish Landscape"

2010
  • Martin Eckrich, "Évora"
  • Maximowitsch & friends, "Aneignung des Realen"
  • Walter Alt, "Paris - Bilder der 50er"
  • Kult(o)urnacht 2010, "BLUE&Blues"
  • Keith Salmon GB, "Werkschau Stipendium 2010"
  • Georg Karbach, "Malerei"
  • B. Bußjäger / Chr. Anschütz, "Discover Inside"
  • Berlin, Landesvertretung RLP, "Megilla"

2009
  • Karin Germeyer-Kihm, "Malerei"
  • Gruppenausstellung, "Forum Junge Kunst"
  • Kult(o)urnacht 2009, "25hoch3"
  • Erik Schwarbart/DK, "Stipendium 2009 - Werkschau"
  • Museum der Stadt Worms, "Megilla"
  • Niki Hönig, "Illustration und Stempeldruck"
  • Monika Lohr, "Malerei"
  • Mitgliederausstellung, "ARTvent"

2008
  • Fred Feuerstein, "Verbrannte Erde"
  • Ewa-Maria Korsmeier, "Wilde Gewächse"
  • Kult(o)urnacht 2008, "ZOOM"
  • Shorena Otkhozovia, Tiflis/Georgien, "Stipendium 2008 - Werkschau"
  • EG Felix Gordon, "Performencetage"
  • Silvia Mielke, "Objekte"
  • Deutsch-Israelisches Ausstellungsprojekt, ehem. St.Guido/Speyer, "Megilla"
  • Elias&Saria, "Extract"

2007
  • Gerd Roos, "Pixel-ART"
  • Gisela Desuki, "Auftritte"
  • Kult(o)urnacht 2007, "Nachtschicht"
  • Dasha & Nastya, "Stipendium 2007 - Speyer im Gepäck"
  • Horst Steier, "AugenDruck"
  • Mitgliederausstellung, "ARTvent"

2006
  • Ulrich Harer, "Fotografie"
  • Fred Feuerstein, "Malerei"
  • Andrea Niessen, "Installation"
  • Mitglieder des Künstlerbundes, "Von Yavne zurück"
  • Kult(o)urnacht 2006, "VinylART"
  • Manuel Caeiro, "Stipendium 2006"
  • Ausstellungsprojekt "Kunst in der Filzfabrik"
  • Ingo Dudek, "Fotografie"
  • Mitgliederausstellung, "ARTvent - Kleine Bronzen"


2005
  • Boris Bettag, "überwunden"
  • Reinhard Ader, "sinnlos"
  • Ewas' Fabryka, "Stipendium 2005"
  • Reinhard Harz, "Alt Neu"
  • Ausstellung Mitglieder des Künstlerbundes in Yavne/Israel
  • Peter/Bella/Heike, "Junge Kunst"
  • Mitgliederausstellung, "ARTvent"

2004
  • Kreativwerkstatt, "die große Welt der kleinen Träumer"
  • San Domenico, "Künstlerbund in Ravenna"
  • Volkhard Stürzbecher, "Living Planet" - Kult(o)urnacht 2004
  • Alter Stadtsaal, Speyer, "20 Jahre Künstlerbund"
  • Zeughaus Kunstverein Germersheim, "Jahresausstellung des Künstlerbundes"
  • Künstlerhaus, Mitgliederausstellung, "ARTvent"

2003
  • Mareile F. Martin, "Kork-hautnah"
  • Kult(o)urnacht 2003, "Forum Junge Kunst"
  • Kulturhof Flachsgasse, "Jahresausstellung des Künstlerbundes"
  • Carlos Santivanes, "Stipendium 2003"
  • Peter Jacobi, "Skulptur - Fotografie"
  • Philipp Roos, "Fotografie"
  • Mitgliederausstellung, "ARTvent"

2002
  • Manfred E. Plathe, "Farbe Zeichen"
  • Peter Hild, "Artefakte"
  • Ausstellung des Künstlerbundes im Kulturzentrum Gnesen/Pl
  • Kult(o)urnacht 2002, "Hochromantik am Seil", Begleitausstellung
  • Heidi Wasara, "Stipendium 2002"
  • Regina Reim, "Malerei / Grafik"
  • Mitgliederausstellung, "ARTvent"

2001
  • Kurt Keller, "Fotowerk"
  • Brunhilde Margane-Reichel, "Malerei"
  • Margarete Stern, "Augenblicke"
  • Kult(o)urnacht Speyer, "Horizont"
  • Alter Stadtsaal, Speyer, "Jahresausstellung des Künstlerbundes"
  • Jesús Algovi, Sevilla, "Transitos - Stipendium 2001"
  • Bußjäger/Dister/Feuerstein/Grimm, "ARTvent"

2000
  • Umweltministerium Mainz, "Ausstellung des Künstlerbundes"
  • Michael Volkmer, "Installation"
  • Mareile F. Martin, "Nackt in der Kunst"
  • Haus des Wissens, Kursk/RUS, "Ausstellung des Künstlerbundes"
  • Eli Wassermann, Israel, "Transition - Stipendium 2000"
  • Ausstellung im Künstlerhaus, "Forum Junge Kunst"
  • Wolfgang Beck, "Der Moment"
  • Fred Feuerstein, "Die Russlandreise"


Mehr zu vergangenen Ausstellungen/Projekten/Aktivitäten:
[hier klicken]



Veranstaltungsort:
Künstlerhaus Speyer
Große Sämergasse 1a
67346 Speyer




[zurück]